Featured

GROOV-AR1-BASE

GROOV-AR1-BASE

groov is Opto 22’s simple way to build and view a mobile operator interface to monitor and control d..

$1,193.33

LNP-1202G-SFP

LNP-1202G-SFP

12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port), 2*10/100/10..

$799.00

LNP-1204G-SFP

LNP-1204G-SFP

12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000..

$879.00

APX-3200

APX-3200

Antaira Technologies' APX-3200 series is a waterproof IP67 rated industrial wireless network Acces..

$599.00

APX-5200

APX-5200

Antaira Technologies’ APX-5200 series is a waterproof IP67 rated industrial gigabit 2.4GHz wireles..

$799.00

APX-5700

APX-5700

Antaira Technologies’ APX-5700 series is a waterproof IP67 rated industrial gigabit dual wireless ..

$979.00

IMC-100A-M

IMC-100A-M

10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector..

$152.00

IMP-100A-M

IMP-100A-M

10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC..

$189.00